Full Name: Vito Carleone
Character: Movie Character, Novel Character
Movie: The Godfather
Novel: The Godfather
Aliases: The Godfather, The Don

Birth: 7 December 1892
Death: 28 July 1955 (age 64)

Family: Corleone Family
Spouse(s): Carmella Corleone
Children: Sonny Corleone, Fredo Corleone, Michael Corleone, Connie Corleone, Tom Hagen (adopted)

 
This Post has No Comment Add your own!

Post a Comment